Startlist

8th Warsaw Halfmarathon

Startlist includes all the runners who have registered in the system of the 8th Warsaw Halfmarathon. Race numbers are assigned to those runners who have made the entry fee.

Giving the race number takes a few days.

First name Surname Race numbersort icon
Norbert Dumański 14109
Wojciech Staszewski 14048
Pilvikki Kause 13912
Piotr Olejnik 13795
Mateusz Jasiński 13705
Wojciech Bałkowski 13701
Bartosz Kurek 13700
Paulina Sykut Jeżyna 13698
Wojciech Wrzesień 13560
Katarzyna Świerczyńska 13552
Piotr Kuciński 13545
Marek Zieliński 13391
Arleta Zalewska 13383
Damian Bąbol 13343
Henryk Sobierajski 13244
Łukasz Grass 13224
Michał Tkaczuk 13194
Bartłomiej Waszczuk 13148
Marcin Stelmasiak 13129
Krzysztof Dołęgowski 12956
Wojciech Szota 12878
Michał Śmigielski 12877
Tomasz Płuciennik 12700
Aron Nowosad 12593
Dirk Aarts 12572
Grzegorz Kapla 12500
Maciej Struk 12434
Małgorzata Smolińska 12416
Kajetan Cyganik 12331
Krzysztof Gaweł 12320
Iwona El Tanbouli-Jabłonska 12286
Anna Anioł 12228
Iza Czajka 12156
Maciej Kułak 11941
Jacek Hugo-Bader 11940
Piotr Merchelski 11924
Joanna Sławoń 11903
Marek Maldis 11871
Karol Kulpa 11785
Krzysztof Ignaciuk 11682
Piotr Paciorek 11517
Darek Wieczorek 11362
Maciej Żukiewicz 11263
Jerzy Kozłowski 10896
Marta Śniegocka 10841
Katarzyna Michniewska 10789
Paweł Sulik 10733
Izabella Dukaczewska-Oleś 10607
Marek Zagańczyk 10531
Marcin Reszka 10529
Marek Kacprzak 10519
Piotr Pytel 10501
Marta Bartkowska 10474
Emilia Iwanicka 10178
Robert Kamiński 10134
Marcin Klimkowski 9960
Krzysztof Caliński 9912
Michał Pieprzak 9889
Willie Oviedo 9818
Ewa Awdziejczyk 9745
Marek Miller 9642
Paulina Pacuła 9539
Maciej Rynkiewicz 9538
Maciej Kliś 9515
Aneta Żukowska 9424
Joanna Romaniuk 9406
Daniel Romaniuk 9405
Mariusz Rudnik 9362
Michał Rydz 9320
Tomasz Krzyżak 9309
Arkadiusz Augustyniak 9061
Robert Maj 9049
Bartek Wasilewski 9036
Monika Witkowska 9029
Natalia Gębska 8949
Krzysztof Nowak 8934
Kamil Dąbrowa 8888
Morten Lindholm 8810
Agnieszka Ucińska 8803
Konrad Dudek 8766
Piotr Salak 8689
Grzegorz Popczyk 8674
Piotr Szymanek 8602
Patryk Matyjaszczyk 8541
Przemek Watemborski 8534
Piotr Falkowski 8464
Kryspin Dworak 8462
Basia Fryc 8453
Arkadiusz Pogłud 8426
Magdalena Borowska 8374
Jakub Wojczyński 8373
Andrzej Soboń 8326
Ewa Wąsikowska-Tomczyńska 8271
Sławomir Pruchniewski 8188
Konrad Piasecki 8133
Virginie Little 8118
Małgorzata Grzegorczyk 8075
Janusz Drzewucki 8056
Rafał Kazimierczak 7925
Jan Wąsiński 7908